Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 12 – Oct 18


Oct
12

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Maranatha Baptist Academy

Maranatha Baptist Academy
TBA | Kenosha Christian Life High School

Oct
12

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Faith Christian High School

Faith Christian
4:30 pm | Kenosha Christian Life High School

Oct
12

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Faith Christian High School

Faith Christian
4:30 pm | Christian Life High School

Oct
12

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Dominican High School

Dominican
4:30 pm | Kenosha Christian Life High School

Oct
12

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Maranatha Baptist Academy

Maranatha Baptist Academy
5:45 pm | Kenosha Christian Life High School

Oct
12

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Faith Christian High School

Faith Christian
5:45 pm | Kenosha Christian Life High School

Oct
13

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Williams Bay High School

Williams Bay
5:00 pm | Kenosha Christian Life High School

Oct
13

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Williams Bay High School

Williams Bay
6:15 pm | Christian Life High School

Oct
14

Boys Varsity Soccer at Heritage Christian

Heritage Christian
4:30 pm  

Oct
15

Boys Varsity Soccer at SWCHA Saints

SWCHA Saints
4:30 pm | Lisbon Oaks Park

Oct
15

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Lake Country Lutheran High School

Lake Country Lutheran
6:45 pm | Lake Country Lutheran High School

Oct
16

Girls Varsity Volleyball at University School of Milwaukee

University School of Milwaukee
3:00 pm | University School of Milwaukee

Oct
16

Boys Varsity Football vs. Brookfield Academy

Brookfield Academy
7:00 pm | Ameche Field

Oct
17

Coed Varsity Cross Country at Lake Country Lutheran High School, Living Word Lutheran High School

Conference Meet @ Lake Country Lutheran High School
11:00 am | Lake Country Lutheran High School

Oct
17

Coed Junior Varsity Cross Country at Lake Country Lutheran High School

Conference Meet @ Lake Country Lutheran High School
12:00 pm | Lake Country Lutheran High School