play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 10 – May 16

May 12 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Lake Country Lutheran High School Lake Country Lutheran 4:30 pm | Kenosha Christian Life High School May 13 Coed Varsity Golf at Catholic Central High School, Dominican High School, Martin Luther High School, Racine Lutheran High School, Saint Thomas More High School, Shoreland Lutheran High School, University Lake High

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09

May 05 Girls Varsity Soccer at University School of Milwaukee University School of Milwaukee 4:30 pm | University School of Milwaukee May 07 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Messmer Messmer 4:30 pm | Kenosha Christian Life High School May 08 Coed Varsity Golf at Port Washington High School, Arrowhead High School, Badger High School, Beloit Memorial

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 26 – May 02

Apr 28 Girls Varsity Soccer at Living Word Lutheran High School Living Word Lutheran 4:30 pm | Living Word Lutheran High School Apr 30 Coed Varsity Golf vs. Racine Lutheran High School Triangular @ Bristol Oaks Country Club 2:30 pm | Bristol Oaks Country Club

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 19 – Apr 25

Apr 19 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Saint Thomas More High School Saint Thomas More 4:30 pm | Kenosha Christian Life High School Apr 20 Boys Varsity Baseball at St. Francis St. Francis 4:30 pm | Sheridan Park Apr 20 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Lake Country Lutheran High School Lake Country Lutheran 4:30 pm | Kenosha

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 12 – Apr 18

Apr 13 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Lake Country Lutheran High School Lake Country Lutheran 4:30 pm | Nash Park Apr 14 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Heritage Christian Heritage Christian 4:30 pm | Kenosha Christian Life High School Apr 15 Boys Varsity Baseball at Lake Country Lutheran High School Lake Country Lutheran 4:30 pm | Lake

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11

Apr 06 Boys Varsity Baseball at University School of Milwaukee University School of Milwaukee 4:30 pm | University School of Milwaukee Apr 06 Girls Varsity Softball at Brookfield Academy Brookfield Academy 4:30 pm | Brookfield Academy High School Apr 08 Girls Varsity Softball vs. St. Francis St. Francis 4:30 pm | Kenosha Sports Complex