rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 14 Boys Middle School Soccer vs. Mt. Zion Christian Mt. Zion Christian 4:30 pm | Kenosha Christian Life High School Oct 15 Boys Middle School Soccer vs. Heritage Christian Heritage Christian 4:30 pm | Christian Life High School Oct 15 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Tenor High School Tenor 4:30 pm | Kenosha Christian Life

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 07 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Westlake Christian Academy Westlake Christian Academy 4:30 pm | Kenosha Christian Life High School Oct 08 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Lake Country Lutheran High School Lake Country Lutheran 6:45 pm | Kenosha Christian Life High School Oct 09 Boys Varsity Soccer at Messmer Messmer 4:30 pm | Uihlein Soccer

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Sep 30 Boys Middle School Soccer at Heritage Christian Heritage Christian 4:30 pm   Sep 30 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Swcha SWCHA 4:30 pm | Kenosha Christian Life High School Oct 01 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. University School of Milwaukee University School of Milwaukee 4:30 pm | Kenosha Christian Life High School Oct 01 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 23 Boys Varsity Soccer at Racine Lutheran High School Racine Lutheran 4:30 pm | Pershing Field Sep 23 Boys Middle School Soccer at St. John`s Lutheran School. St. John`s Lutheran School. 5:00 pm   Sep 23 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Lakeshore Christian Lakeshore Christian 6:30 pm | Kenosha Christian Life High School Sep 24

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 16 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Lake Country Lutheran High School Lake Country Lutheran 4:30 pm | Kenosha Christian Life High School Sep 18 Boys Varsity Soccer at St. Francis St. Francis 4:30 pm | St. Francis High School Sep 18 Boys Middle School Soccer at Brookfield Academy Brookfield Academy 4:30 pm | Brookfield Academy

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15

Sep 09 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. St. John’s Northwestern Military Academy St. John’s Northwestern Military Academy 4:30 pm | Kenosha Christian Life High School Sep 09 Boys Middle School Soccer at Wisconsin Lutheran High School Wisconsin Lutheran 5:00 pm | Wisconsin Lutheran High School Sep 10 Boys Middle School Soccer vs. St. John`s Lutheran School.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 02 – Sep 08

Sep 03 Coed Junior Varsity Cross Country at Dominican High School, Living Word Lutheran High School, Ozaukee High School, Sheboygan Lutheran High School, Shoreland Lutheran High School, Westosha Central High School, Wilmot Union High School Invitational @ UW – Parkside 4:30 pm   Sep 04 Boys Varsity Soccer at Brookfield Academy Brookfield Academy 4:30 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 26 – Sep 01

Aug 27 Boys Varsity Soccer at Wilmot Union High School Wilmot Union 1:00 pm | Ameche Field Aug 27 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Kenosha St. Joseph Kenosha St. Joseph 4:00 pm | Kenosha St. Joseph High School Aug 27 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Kenosha St. Joseph Kenosha St. Joseph 4:00 pm | Kenosha St.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 19 – Aug 25

Aug 19 Coed Junior Varsity Cross Country vs. First Practice @ Parkside TBA | Christian Life High School Aug 19 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Unknown Volleyball Event TBA | Kenosha Christian Life High School Aug 19 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Unknown Volleyball Event TBA | Kenosha Christian Life High School Aug 24 Boys Varsity